U11 Kleinschüler Regionalliga West - Hauptrunde

Teilnehmer der Turnierrunde

Düsseldorfer EG
EC Bad Nauheim
EHC Troisdorf
EV Duisburg
Herner EV
Kölner EC "Die Haie" e.V.
Krefelder EV
Löwen Frankfurt
Ratinger Ice Aliens '97
Young Roosters Iserlohn

Turniertermine

Datum Spielort Heim Teams
Dienstag, 01.01.2019, 00:00 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
Dienstag, 01.01.2019, 00:00 Iserlohn, Eisporthalle am Seilersee
Sonntag, 08.09.2019, 10:15 Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg
Samstag, 14.09.2019, 08:15 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
Samstag, 14.09.2019, 12:00 Bad Nauheim, Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Samstag, 21.09.2019, 12:15 Frankfurt am Main, Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Samstag, 21.09.2019, 13:30 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
Sonntag, 29.09.2019, 08:15 Iserlohn, Eisporthalle am Seilersee
Sonntag, 29.09.2019, 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
Samstag, 05.10.2019, 13:30 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
Sonntag, 03.11.2019, 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
Samstag, 16.11.2019, 09:30 Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg
Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
Samstag, 23.11.2019, 09:30 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
Samstag, 23.11.2019, 09:45 Iserlohn, Eisporthalle am Seilersee
Samstag, 30.11.2019, 13:30 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
Samstag, 14.12.2019, 18:15 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen
Samstag, 21.12.2019, 14:45 Frankfurt am Main, Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Samstag, 11.01.2020, 12:00 Bad Nauheim, Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:15 Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg
Samstag, 18.01.2020, 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
Samstag, 25.01.2020, 09:45 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
Samstag, 01.02.2020, 12:00 Bad Nauheim, Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Samstag, 01.02.2020, 14:45 Frankfurt am Main, Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Samstag, 08.02.2020, 12:00 Bad Nauheim, Colonel-Knight-Stadion
Samstag, 08.02.2020, 18:15 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen
Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
Sonntag, 23.02.2020, 16:30 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
Samstag, 29.02.2020, 14:45 Frankfurt am Main, Eissporthalle Frankfurt
Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 08:45 Iserlohn, Eisporthalle am Seilersee
Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
Samstag, 14.03.2020, 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
Samstag, 21.03.2020, 18:15 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen
Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 14:00 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:15 Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg